STEP 2021 Score Board

Team NameWinners PothumukkuHouse TargaryenMaster ShifuAtlantisLevantatePoppins
Pictionary15510222
Introductos13.913.518.217.513.711.8
Qriosity21552210
Chasse au trésor403050452535
Sessions402940403433
YP Points10910106.58
Total120.9101.5133.2116.583.299.8